Sigurd Sivertsen aner

1. Sigurd Johannes Karl Sivertsen (1942-)

Foreldre
2. Sigurd Johannes Sivertsen (1907-1975)
3. Ragna Karoline Olaussen (1898-1982)

Besteforeldre
4. Sigurd Johannes Hammer Sivertsen (1878-1951)
5. Anna Raanes Rønning (1883-1975)
6. Karl Johan Olaussen (1873-1944)
7. Emilie Karoline Hansdatter (1871-1941)

Oldeforeldre

8. Sivert Benediktus Haagensen Sæther (1849-1905)
9. Johanna Magdalene Michaelsdatter (1852-1935)
10. Johannes Larsen Solgjæld Rønning (1845-1923)
11. Pauline Kristine Albertine (Tine) Raanes (1861-1955)
12. Olaus Martinus Torbergsen (1842-1924)
13. Thora Rasmusdatter (1851-1931)
14. Hans Martin Larsen (1837-?)
15. Ovidia Hansine Andreasdatter (1850-1875)

Tippoldeforeldre

16. Haagen Sivertsen Sæther (1805-1872)
17. Ingeborg Baardsdatter Sem (1809-?)
18. Michael Olsen Ofigstad (1819-1908)
19. Marthe Christensdatter Stavslien (1818-1894)
20. Lars Andersen Solhjell (1813-1893)
21. Sigrid Larsdatter Sjølseth (1811-1890)
22. Ole Hansen Raanes (1830-1904)
23. Dorthea Margrethe Knudsen (1828-1908)
24. Torberg Andres Jensen (1821-1890)
25. Lisabet Kjerstina Andersdatter (1821-1856)
26. Rasmus Olsen (1816-1870)
27. Rønnaug Erlandsdatter (1816-1892)
28. Lars Bessesen (1801-1881)
29. Christianna Maria Jonsdatter (1805-?)
30. Andreas Hansen Aasen
31. Tomine Andrea Olsdatter Friis (1815-1900)

Tipptippoldeforeldre

32. Sivert Ingebrigtsen Setter (1782-1862)
33. Elen Halvardsdatter Benan (1783-1865)
34. Baard Pedersen Semb (1770-?)
35. Aarsilla Andersdatter Føling (1770-?)
36. Ole Mikkelsen Offigstad (1785-?)
37. Dorte Tormodsdatter Kogstad (1790-?)
38. Christen Gudbrandsen Stavslien (1785-?)
39. Marit Johannesdatter Berg (1786-?)
40. Anders Larsen Hjeldbø (1778-1870)
41. Sigrid Johannesdatter Mosbø (?-1854)
42. Lars Larsen Sjølseth (1768-1844)
43. Ingrid Gundersdatter Trondstuen.
44. Niels Ferdinand Raanes (1781-1861)
45. Pauline Christina Margrete Wangberg (1788-1876)
46. Carl Frederik Knudsen (1796-?)
47. Ingeri Aslaksdatter (1801-1836)
48. Jens Joensen (1768-1838)
49. Martha (Mette) Nielsdatter (1775-1825)
50. Anders Andersen (1776-1843)
51. Ane Elisabet Persdatter (1788-?)
52. Ola Sylfestsen Risheim (1795-1854)
53. Torø Rasmusdatter (1796-1856)
54. Erland Olsen (1790-1850)
55. Synne Hansdatter Svene (1792-1879)
56. Besse Eliassen Gudåmo (1775-?)
57. Gunnil Larsdatter Næsset (1763-?)
58. Jon Christensen Ødegaard (1762-?)
59. Inger Chrestense Leonard (1775-?)
62. Ole Thomassen Friis (1766-1843)
63. Hanna Andrea Olsdatter (1782-1844)

3. tipp-oldeforeldre

64. Ingebrigt Gautesen Setter (1756-?)
65. Guru Sivertsdatter (1755-?)
66. Halvard Armfindsen Benan
67. Anna Thomasdatter
68. Peder Pedersen Semb (1724-?)
70. Anders Olsen Føling
72. Michel Olsen Offigstad (1754-?)
73. Rachel Olsdatter Landgaard (1762-?)
74. Tormod Larsen (1749-?)
75. Inger Kristoffersdatter Kogstad (1759-?)
76. Gudbrand Christensen Stavslien (1754-?)
77. Marit Mathisdatter (1761-?)
78. Johannes Kristensen Berg (1745-?)
79. Berte Johannesdatter (1749-?)
80. Lars Olsen Mosbø (1747-1812)
81. Randi Johnsdatter Hjeldbø (1755-?)
84. Lars Larsen Furseth (1794-?)
85. Brynhild Olsdatter Sjølseth (1739-1799)
88. Jochum Raanes (1754-1820)
89. Maren (Massia) Olsdatter Zahl (1744-1829)
90. Arnt Wangberg (1744-?)
91. Dorthe Monsdatter (1765-?)
92. Paul Knudsen (1762-1837)
93. Dorothea Margrethe Arendrup (1768-1810)
94. Aslak Johannesen (1777-1831)
95. Ingeborg Thorsdatter Helland (1768-1807)
96. Jo Olsen (1724-1789)
97. Beret Jensdatter (1741-?)
98. Nils Hansen (1750-1811)
99. Marta Larsdatter (1750-1831)
100. Anders Persen (1736-1802)
101. Marit Olsdatter (1736-1800)
102. Per Kristensen Mjåvassli (1748-?)
103. Karen Hansdatter (1762-1799)
104. Sylfest Olsen (1749-1813)
105. Kari Larsdatter (1763-1851)
106. Rasmus Christensen (1760-1822)
107. Livø Torstensdatter (1765-1810)
108. Ole Erlandsen Låkånes (1758-1842)
109. Rønnoug Gundersdatter Gaukstad (1756-1822)
110. Hans Hansen Svene (1752-1816)
111. Rønnoug Erlandsdatter Øverli (1756-1831)
112. Elias Bessesen Gudåmo (1745-1813)
113. Anne Torsteinsdatter Gudå (1750-?)
118. Olai Petri Leonard (1745-1805)
119. Birgitta Brun Hansdatter Heggelund (1752-1808)
124. Thomas Friis
125. Oleana Hansdatter
126. Ole Hansen 
127. Dorthea Olsdatter

4. tipp-oldeforeldre

128. Gaute Ingebrigtsen Setther (1725-?)
129. Kari Pedersdatter (?-1763)
144. Ole Offigstad (1730-?)
146. Ole Erichsen Landgaard (1737-?)
147. Malie Haagensdatter (1738-?)
150. Kristoffer Olsen (1718-1781)
151. Dorte Olsdatter Kogstad (1728-1789)
152. Christen Stavslien (1730-?)
162. John Eriksen Hjeldbø (1725-1795)
163. Magnhild Gundersdatter Børseth (1730-1802)
170. Ole Sjølseth
176. Jochum Nielsen Raanes (1714-1765)
177. Anna Henrikke Schmidt (1725-1807)
178. Ole Hanssen Zahl (1693-1775)
179. Anne Margrethe Nielsdatter Zahl (1704-1789)
184. Johannes Knudsen (1732-1776)
185. Anne Christine Povelsdatter Paus (1733-1789)
186. Lars Arendrup (1727-1784)
187. Else Bolette Mølbach (1736-1780)
190. Thore Toresen Helland (1729-1814)
191. Ingerid Torbjørnsdatter Mollatveit (1734-1775)
192. Ola Jonsen Soløy (1698-1775)
193. Maren Arnsdatter (1695-1783)
196. Hans Herdagsen (1717-1766)
197. Mette Nilsdatter (1724-1794)
198. Lars Skakksen (1714-1773)
199. Beret Olsdatter (1713-1791)
202. Ola Jonsen Soløy (se samme person ovenfor # 192)
203. Maren Arnsdatter (se samme person ovenfor # 193)
204. Kristen Hanssen Oddan (1724-1771)
205. Ane Larsdatter (1715-1771)
208. Ola Sylfestsen (1718-1766)
209. Anne Olsdatter (1716-?)
210. Lars Larsen (1737-?)
211. Anne Iversdatter (1741-1828)
212. Christen Rasmussen (1720-1792)
213. Kari Olsdatter (1724-1790)
214. Torsten Christensen (1728-1773)
215. Thorø Rolvsdatter (1727-1799)
216. Erland Asbjørnsen Øverli (1701-1773)
217. Rønnoug Ellefsdatter Grøttem (1723-1772)
218. Gunder Tronsen Gaukstad (1707-1758)
219. Ragnhild Andersdatter (1717-1802)
222. Erland Asbjørnsen Øverli (se samme person ovenfor # 216)
223. Rønnoug Ellefsdatter Grøttem (se samme person ovenfor # 217)
224. Besse Hemmingsen Sætran (1704-1795)
225. Ingeborg Olsdatter Klokhaugen (1713-1784)
226. Torstein Thomassen Gudå (1711-1763)
227. Anne Eriksdatter (1721-1791)
238. Hans Sørensen Heggelund (1716-1796)
239. Inger Margrethe Mortensdatter Heggelund (1719-1778)

5. tipp-oldeforeldre

256. Ingebrigt Tordsøn Zitter (1689-1749)
302. Ola Olsen (1689-1751)
303. Kirsti Simensdatter Kogstad (1703-1782)
324. Erik Johnsen
326. Gunder Andersen Indergrødal
352. Niels Persen Raanes (1691-1739)
353. Marichen Danchertsdatter Paasche (1694-1771)
356. Hans Olssøn (1655-1733)
357. Barbro Sjursdatter Sauren (1675-1747)
358. Niels Jenssøn Zahl (1651-1722)
359. Anna Hansdatter Zahl (?-1772)
368. Christen Knudsen (1679-1738)
369. Bodil Nielsdatter Andeløv (1694-1749)
370. Povel Corneliussen Paus (1697-1768)
371. Martha Christophersdatter Blom (1699-1755)
372. Poul Arendrup (1695-1735)
373. Louise Aagaard (1701-1776)
374. Chresten Andersen Mölbach
375. Ingeborg Jacobsdatter Mörch
380. Tore Olssøn Honganvik (1672-1742)
381. Brita Knutsdatter Nes (?-1752)
382. Torbjørn Åsmundsen Mollatveit (1708-1762)
383. Ingeborg Ågesdatter Helland (1713-1782)
384. Jo Olssøn Vikan (1650-1728)
385. Marit Lyrsdatter Hopen (1675-?)
386. Arn Erikssøn Børelv (1651-1728)
387. ? Jakobsdatter
392. Herdag Nilsen Valle (1693-1772)
393. Beret Hansdatter (1692-1762)
394. Nils Verniksen Fenes (1671-?)
395. Dordi Persdatter (1680-1756)
396. Skakk Torbergsen Vikan (?-1740)
397. Beret Hansdatter (1675-1716)
398. Ola Jakobsen (1692-1765)
399. Marit Nilsdatter (?-1748)
408. Hans Kristofferssøn Oddan (1675-1752)
409. Elen Persdatter (?-1749)
416. Sylfest Olsen (1688-1761)
417. Marit Persdatter (1696-1754)
418. Ola Lassesen Maurstad (1688-1755)
420. Lars Rasmussen (1707-1754)
421. Kari Toresdatter
422. Iver Syversen (1702-1777)
424. Rasmus Christensen
425. Thorø Erichsdatter
428. Christen Olsen (1669-1756)
429. Livø Olsdatter
450. Ola Sivertsen Klokhaugen (1659-1739)
451. Mali Larsdatter Klokhaugen
476. Søren Hansen Heggelund (1683-1759)
477. Anna Grete Rasmusdatter Oderup (1693-1766)
478. Morten Hansen Heggelund (1693-1764)
479. Anne Margrethe Mortensdatter Heggelund (1694-1765)

6. tipp-oldeforeldre

512. Tord Ingebrigtsøn Sitter (1651-?)
606. Simen Andersen Kogstad (1664-1730)
607. Gjertrud Larsdatter (?-1725)
648. John Hjeldbø (1672-1752)
704. Per Nielsen Raanes (1645-?)
714. Sjur Nielssøn (1653-1691)
715. Susanne Jensdatter (1640-1687)
738. Niels Christensen Andeløv
739. Else Jacobsdatter Steenhoff
740. Cornelius Povelsøn Paus (1662-1723)
741. Valborg Jørgensdatter Rafn (?-1726)
742. Christopher Fredriksøn Blom (1651-1735)
743. Johanna Margrethe Jensdatter Ørn (1671-1745)
744. Rasmus Larsen Arendrup (1650-1703)
745. Karen Sørensdatter
746. Lauritz Christensen Aagaard (1656-1711)
747. Anna Dorothea Vilhelmsdatter Broekman (?-1727)
760. Ola Nilssøn Sydnes, Gårdbruker
761. Siri Olsdatter
762. Knut Johannessøn Nes (1663-1717)
763. ? Knutsdatter Nes
764. Åsmund Njellssøn Tengesdal (1662-1725)
765. Ingrid Olavsdatter (?-1724)
766. Åge Jonssøn Helland (1665-1724)
767. Kari Sveinsdatter Grov (1690-?)
770. Lyr Hanssøn Vikan (1647-?)
772. Erik ?
774. Jakob Klavessøn Børelv (1625-1684)
790. Per Nilsen (1639-1685)
791. Marit Mikkjelsdatter (1656-1721)
794. Hans Olsen (1644-?)
795. Beret Hansdatter (1645-1715)
798. Nils Perssen Vikan (1654-?)
816. Kristoffer Bertelssøn Oddan (1619-1700)
840. Rasmus Rolvsen (?-1708)
842. Tore Olsen (1667-?)
856. Ola Amundsen (1649-?)
902. Lars Bessesen Klokhaugen
952. Hans Mortenssøn Hegelund (1631-1700)
953. Ingeborg Hansdatter (1655-1713)
954. Rasmus Clemmetssøn Oderup (1659-?)
956. Hans Hansen Horsens (1646-1720)
957. Rebekka Torbensdatter Gamst (1658-1736)
958. Morten Sørensen Heggelund (1660-1732)
959. Inger Christensdatter Lorch (1670-1748)

7. tipp-oldeforeldre

1024. Ingelbert Sitter (1590-?)
1212. Anders Torvaldssøn (1626-1714)
1213. Tore Asbjørnsdatter Kogstad (1645-1721)
1296. Anders Hjeldbø (1650-1720)
1480. Povl Pedersøn Paus (1625-1682)
1481. Ingerid Corneliusdatter Trinepol (1632-1694)
1482. Jørgen Hanssøn Rafn (1640-?)
1483. Margaretha Fredriksdatter Blom (1650-?)
1484. Fredrik Jenssøn Blom (1612-1657)
1485. Maren Christophersdatter Stockman (?-1674)
1486. Jens Nilssøn Ørn (1643-1703)
1487. Martha Andersdatter Heide
1488. Lorentz Asmussen Arendrup (1627-1665)
1492. Christen Lauritsen Aagaard (1616-1664)
1493. Mette Sørensdatter Vedel (1632-1698)
1524. Johannes Gunnarssøn Hovland (1634-1707)
1525. ? Andersdatter Fløgstad
1526. Knut Larssøn (1614-?)
1528. Njell Steinssøn Tengesdal (?-1675)
1529. Ranveig Sørensdatter Bjerga (?-1694)
1532. Jon Larssøn Fuglestein (1616-?)
1533. Torborg Olsdatter Fuglestein (1632-1699)
1534. Svein Ingemundssøn Grov (1661-1737)
1535. Marta Endresdatter Hiim (?-1732)
1540. Hans Perssøn Vikan (1623_1675)
1541. Ane ?
1548. Klaves Anderssøn Hopen (1600-1672)
1549. ? Jakobsdatter
1580. Nils Jonsen (1598-?)
1582. Mikkjel Jørnsen Rønvik (1625-?)
1588. Ola Hansen Vikan (?-1651)
1589. Marit ? (1602-?)
1904. Morten Christenssøn Hegelund (1600-1659)
1905. Synnøve Hansdatter Soop
1908. Clemmet Rasmussøn Oderup (1625-?)
1909. Grethe Knudsdatter (1640-?)
1914. Torben Reierssøn Gamst
1916. Søren Mortenssøn Hegelund (1639-1717)
1917. Margrethe Andersdatter Nideros (1640-1751)
1918. Christen Knudsen
1919. Alet Madsdatter Lorch (?-1712)

8. tipp-oldeforeldre

2426. Asbjørn Kogstad (1598-1680)
2960. Peder Povlssøn Paus (1590-1653)
2961. Johanne Madsdatter Bagge (1600-1667)
2962. Cornelius Jansøn Trinepol (1611-1678)
2963. Anne Iversdatter (?-1642)
2964. Hans Rafn
2966. Fredrik Jenssøn Blom (se samme person ovenfor # 1484)
2967. Maren Christophersdatter Stockman (se samme person ovenfor # 1485)
2970. Christopher Hanssøn Stockman (?-1642)
2971. Margrethe Arnesdatter
2976. Asmus Lorentzen (1599-1678)
2977. Marie Arendrup  (1607-1671)
2986. Søren Andersen Vedel (1587-1653)
2987. Susanne Pedersdatter (15871674)
3048. Gunnar Torgerssøn Hovland (1602-?)
3050. Anders Erikssøn
3056. Stein Njellssøn Ørland (1595-1657)
3057. Gyrid Ormsdatter Bokn (1595-?)
3058. Søren Johannessøn Bjerga (1606-1674)
3059. Anna Hadlesdatter Vanvik
3064. Lars Olssøn Håland
3066. Ola Knutssøn Fuglestein (1576-1666)
3068. Ingemund Nilssøn Skjeldal (1624-?)
3069. ? Jonsdatter Nes
3070. Endre Olssøn Hiim (1624-1700)
3071. Anna Tormodsdatter Guggedal (?-1676)
3098. Jakob Perssøn Hopen (?-1629)
3160. Jo Olsen Hunstad
3164. Jørn Persen (1595-?)
3165. Siri ?
3808. Christen Sørenssøn Hegelund (1570-1620)
3809. Karen Jensdatter
3810. Hans Olufssøn Soop (1565-1621)
3811. Kirsten ? (?-1629)
3818. Knud Hanssøn
3819. Trine Henriksdatter Hofnagel
3832. Morten Christenssøn Hegelund (se samme person ovenfor # 1904)
3833. Synnøve Hansdatter Soop (se samme person ovenfor # 1905)
3834. Anders Hemmingssøn (1615-1653)
3835. Aasele Henriksdatter

9. tipp-oldeforeldre

5920. Povl Hanssøn Paus (1545-1605)
5921. Inger Pedersdatter
5924. Jan Corneliussøn Trinepol
5925. Karen Gjertsdatter (?-1618)
5926. Iver Christensen (?-1622)
5927. Margrethe Jørgensdatter von Ansbach
5952. Lorentz Asmussen
5953. Cathrine Lorentzen
5954. Peter Arendrup
5955. Mette ?
5972. Anders Sørensen Vedel (1542-1616)
5973. Mette Hansdatter Laugesen (1562-1633)
6096. Torger S Hovland (?-1642)
6097. Guri ?
6112. Njell Steinssøn Jelsa (?-1614)
6113. Bergitte Olsdatter (?-1643)
6114. Orm Nilssøn Bokn
6115. Eli Jakobsdatter Koll (?-1600)
6116. Johannes Ommundssøn Ropeid (1565-1643)
6117. Gunhild Bårdsdatter Ørland
6118. Hadle Torbjørnsen Vanvik (1585-1643)
6119. Ingrid Torkelsdatter Fatland (?-1653)
6132. Knut Tau
6140. Ola Endressøn Hiim (?-1656)
6141. Helga Hallvardsdatter Førland
6328. Per Hellisen Hjartøy
6329. Ane ?
7616. Søren Mortenssøn Hegelund (1525-1600)
7617. Maren Christensdatter
7620. Oluf Nilssøn Tibi (1535-1583)
7621. Gjertrud Anfinnsdatter Soop (1540-1579)
7638. Henrich Hofnagel (1590-?)

10. tipp-oldeforeldre

11840. Hans Olufssøn Paus (1500-1570)
11850. Gjert Jansøn Hollænder
11851. Eufemia (Femja) Søfrensdatter
11854. Jørgen Meinertsen von Ansbach
11855. ? Jonsdatter
11944. Søffrin Søffrinsen (?-1571)
11945. Else Cesilie Andersdatter Bertelsen (?-1570)
11946. Hans Laugesen (1530-1594)
11947. Dorothea Hansdatter Tausen (1539-1601)
12224. Steine Siverssøn Landsnes (1530-?)
12228. Nils Fister (1540-?)
12229. Marita Ormsdatter Byre (1545-?)
12230. Jakob Koll (1525-1563)
12231. Liva Olavsdatter (1535-1623)
12232. Ommund Klengssøn Bjerga (1545-1614)
12233. ? Tjerandsdatter Vormestrand
12234. Bård Ørland
12236. Torbjørn Hadlesen Fatnes (1550-?)
12238. Torkel Torgersen Fatland (1550-?)
12239. Anna Knutsdatter Vanvik (1560-1624)
12280. Endre Olssøn Hauge (?-1622)
15232. Morten Christenssøn Hegelund (1505-1574)
15240. Niels Sigurdssøn Tibi
15242. Anfinn Anderssøn Soop (1500-?)

11. tipp-oldeforeldre

23702. Søfren Nielsen (?-1580)
23703. Karen Jørgensdatter
23710. Jon Eivindsøn Skinsnes
23711. Ingeborg Gundersdatter Bringsvær
23888. Søffrin, Embedsmann i Vejle
23890. Anders Bertelsen, Borgermester
23892. Lauge Steffensen
23894. Hans Tausen (1494-1561)
23895. Anne Andersdatter (?-1570)
24458. Orm Ånonssøn Byre (1510-1601)
24460. Søren Thoressøn Koll
24462. Olav Eivindssøn (1475-?)
24464. Kleng Helgessøn Løland
24476. Torger Torkelsen Molla
24478. Knut Mikkelsen Vanvik
30464. Christen Mortenssøn Hegelund
30465. Ofvens Pedersdatter
30484. Anders Anfinnssøn Soop (1450-1510)
30485. Synnøve Thorgilsdatter

12. tipp-oldeforeldre

47788. Markvard (Markus) ?
47789. Karen Cathrine Tausen
48916. Ånon Byre (1480-?)
48920. Thore Torkelssøn Koll (?-1491)
48924. Eivind Arnbjørnssøn (1413-?)
48928. Helge Klengssøn Løland
60968. Anfinn Soop (1420-?)

13. tipp-oldeforeldre

97848. Anbjørn ? (1385-?)
97856. Kleng Løland
121936. Eilif Anfinnssøn


01.02.2011